Everyday Productions

 

EVERYDAY PRODUCTIONS

338 Jackson      Fremont Ohio     43420-2314     419-680-6268

Everyday Productions 2018-2019 Event Schedule       

 DATE/TIME TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION
 November      
 Fri 23 7:00   Clyde Girls Basketball  Ross   Clyde
 Tue 27 6:00  SJCC Girls Basketball   Clyde  SJCC
 Thu 29 7:30  Gibsonburg Girls Basketball  Toledo Christian  Gibsonburg
 December    
 Sun 2 3:30  Little Giants Hockey  Clay (A)  Rec
 Tue 4 7:30  Old Fort Girls Basketball  Huron   Old Fort
 Thu 6 7:30  FREMONT CITY COUNCIL    
 Fri 7 7:30  Old Fort Boys Basketball  Gibsonburg  Gibsonburg
 Sat 8 8:00   Clyde Boys Basketball  Margaretta   Clyde
 Sun 9 3:30  Little Giants Hockey  Maumee(A)  Rec
 Thu 13 7:30  Ross Girls Basketball  Lima Senior  Ross
 Fri 14 7:30  SJCC Boys Basketball  Sandusky SMCC   SJCC
 Sat 15   NW Ohio Classic Swimming Invitational Prelims   Ross
 Sun 16 1:30   Ice Wolves Hockey  Canton-Akron Jets   Rec
 Sun 16 3:30  Little Giants Hockey  Anthony Wayne  Rec
 Mon 17 7:30  Ross Girls Basketball  St. Ursula  Ross
 Thu 20 7:30  FREMONT CITY COUNCIL    
 Fri  21 6:00   Lakota Girls Basketball  SJCC   Lakota
 Sat 22 7:30   Clyde  Boys Basketball  Sandusky   Clyde
 Sun 23 1:30   Ice Wolves Hockey  Wooster Oilers  Rec
 Sun 23 3:30   Little Giants Hockey  St Johns JV  Rec
       
 Thu 27 7:00   Clyde  Girls Basketball  Oak Harbor   Clyde
 Fri 28 7:00  Lakota Boys Basketball  SJCC  Lakota
 Sat 29 2:30  Lakota Girls Basketball  Old Fort  Lakota
 Sun 30 3:30  Little Giants Hockey  St Francis JV  Rec
 January        
 Thu 3 7:30   FREMONT CITY COUNCIL    
 Fri 4 7:30  Gibsonburg Girls Basketball   SJCC  Gibsonburg
 Sat 5 7:30  Gibsonburg Boys Basketball    SJCC  Gibsonburg
 Sun 6 3:30  Little Giants Hockey  Southview  Rec
 Mon 7 7:30   Ross Girls Basketball  Marion Harding  Ross
 Tue 8 7:00   Clyde  Girls Basketball   Tiffin Columbian   Clyde
 Fri 11 6:00  Ross Girls Basketball   Whitmer  Ross
 Fri 11 7:30  Ross Boys Basketball  Whitmer   Ross
 Sat 12 1:00  Gibsonburg Girls Basketball  Old Fort  Gibsonburg
 Sun 13 1:30  Ice Wolves Hockey   N Royalton Bears  Rec
 Tue  15 7:30  Old Fort Boys Basketball  Gibsonburg  Old Fort
 Thu 17 7:30  FREMONT CITY COUNCIL    
 Fri 18 5:00  TRAC Championship Diving   Ross
 Tue 22 6:00  SJCC Girls Basketball  Old Fort  SJCC
 Fri 25 7:30  Old Fort Boys Basketball   SJCC  Old Fort 
 Sat 26 11  NWOAC Swimming Championship   Ross
 Sat 26 7:30  Ross Boys Basketball  Sandusky   Ross
 Sun 27 3:30  Little Giants Hockey    Springfield  Rec
 Mon 28 7:30  Ross Girls Basketball   Sandusky  Ross
 February      
 Fri 1 6:00  SJCC Girls Basketball  Danbury   SJCC
 Sat 2 7:30   Clyde Boys Basketball  Ross    Clyde
 Sun 3 1:30  Ice Wolves Hockey  N Coast Collision  Rec
 Tue 5 7:30  Ross Boys Basketball   Findlay   Ross
 Wed 6 7:30  SJCC Boys Basketball  Lakota   SJCC
 Thu 7 7:30  FREMONT CITY COUNCIL    
 Fri 8 6:00  Gibsonburg Boys Basketball  SMCC  Gibsonburg
 Sat 9 1:00   Clyde  Girls Basketball  Bellevue   Clyde
 Sun 103:30  Little Giants Hockey  Lake  Rec
 Tue 12 5:30  Lady Rebels Basketball  Wood County  SOH
 Thu 14 6:00  Gibsonburg Girls Basketball  Lakota  Gibsonburg
 Fri 15 7:15   Clyde  Boys Basketball  Bellevue   Clyde
 Thu 20 7:30  FREMONT CITY COUNCIL    
 Fri 22 7:30  SJCC Boys Basketball  New Riegel  SJCC
 Mon 11 5:30  SOH White/Red Basketball  Seneca County  SOH

     

All of the Fall 2018 events we have produced are now available at www.everydayproductions.biz.

 

EP Navigation
Videotaping your special events



Site Menu
 

 
 

 


Search